Megan Fox most envied by women !

Yes thats true !!

Megan Fox has the body most envied by women. She topped or you can say heated the Heat magazine for the most envied body of 2009.

The 23 year old girl has thrilling sexy body curves and has maintained herself in a very lovely way. She is slim and tall, offcourse you will say her hot holly jolly!!

What will you say?

Hot Megan Fox Poster !!

Transformers (Two-Disc Special Edition + BD Live) [Blu-ray]

Transformers ~ Hot Megan

Lara Dutta in BLUE !!

Lara Dutta’s next release Blue, where Akshay Kumar and Sanjay Dutta the heroes of the film. She would also shoot for Sajid Khan’s Housefull in London. The film also stars Akshay and Deepika, along with Riteish Deshmukh. Miss Universe 2000 & Beautiful Lara Dutta (The MISS UNIVERSE Guide to Beauty) is hot and spicy for Indians !! Isn't it? Her famous and best movies/albums below.

Billu Barber (Dvd) (2009)

Jhoom Barabar Jhoom (Double Disc)

Partner (Salman Khan, Lara Dutta)

Shannon Elizabeth's Sexy Body

Name: Shannon Elizabeth
Birth Name: Shannon Elizabeth Fabal
Height: 5' 9"
Sex: F
Nationality: American
Birth Date: 7-Sep-73
Birth Place: Houston, Texas, USA
Father: Syrian/Lebanese
Mother: Cherokee Indian

Finished in 3d place in NBC's National Heads Up Poker Championships in March 2007.. She is still hot and makes people crazy with her sexy looks and crystal clear body. I am her fan !!
What about you people?

shannon britt Women's Elizabeth Sandal,L Gold,10.5 M US

I Love Shanon Keychain

I Love Shanon Sweatshirt

Naomi Campbell : First Black Woman on Playboy Cover

Naomi Campbell (born May 22, 1970) is a British supermodel and actress. Born in Streatham, South London, Campbell studied at the London Academy For Performing Arts.
Height: 176 cm
Bust: 86 cm
Waist: 61 cm
Hips: 87 cm

The dusky diva (posed nude for Playboy) is the first black woman to appear on the covers of PLAYBOY. This exquisitely exotic leggy supermodel, who began her career on the catwalk is creating her own ways to high-profile advertising fashion campaigns. She is hot and sexy no doubt and men like dusky girls n are crazy for them. What do you say? Well I love dusky color ~ whats yours choice?

Naomi Campbell By Naomi Campbell For Women.

Naomagic By Naomi Campbell For Women.

Playboy July/August 2009 Olivia Munn

Eva Green Picture Star Images

Eva Green nice hair style image

Eva Green extra makup snapshot

Eva Green pretty dress picture

Emma Watson Pretty Young Star Photo

Emma Watson looking in mirror picture

sexy model Emma Watson photo and pretty woman

Emma Watson polite wife

Emma Watson nice makeup

best dress Emma Watson style vogue

Emma Watson Teen Vogue Picture

best cute emma watson face

best wallpaper emma watson picture

Angelina Jolie Picture

Angelina Jolie sexy woman

Angelina Jolie cute smile picture and beautiful girl

hot wallpaper Angelina Jolie

Angelina Jolie

Paris Hilton Wallpaper

Paris Hilton hot wallpaper

best wallpaper Paris Hilton

bikini picture Paris Hilton

style model hollywood Paris Hilton

Paris Hilton sisters wallpaper

Hilary Duff Picture

Hilary Duff sexy wallpaper

Hilary Duff hot picture

sexy girl Hilary Duff

style model hollywood Hilary Duff

Ashlee Simpson Sexy Celebrities

Ashlee Simpson sexy picture

Ashlee Simpson beautiful girl

model hollywood Ashlee Simpson

Ashlee Simpson

Ashlee Simpson gallery picture celebrities

Ashlee Simpson sexy wallpaper